Search

14,200,000 EGP

1

71 sqm

EGP14,200,000

1 Room
1 Bathroom
71 sqm / 764 sqft
OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE IN MIVIDA, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDS

own your Administrative office in Mivida-The place

Office for Sale in Mivida The Place

Premium administrative office available for sale in Mivida The Place, one of the most prestigious business destinations in New Cairo.

Area: 71 SQM
Finishing: Core & Shell
Floor: First Floor
Price: EGP 200,000 per SQM
Reference Code: AD180

The office offers a practical layout with the flexibility to customize the interior design according to business needs, making it an ideal opportunity for companies, startups, and investors.

Located within a prime commercial and administrative hub with easy accessibility and a professional business environment.

Suitable for administrative headquarters, consultancy firms, and service-based businesses.

For more details or to arrange a viewing, please contact us.

Property details

Property Type

Office Space

Property Size

764 sqft / 71 sqm

Bathrooms

1

Available from

18 May 2026

Price Range:

110K-1BN EGP

Provided by

Agent Global  Marketing

Global Marketing

Global Marketing Real Estate developer Logo

Global Marketing Real Estate

See agency properties (1417)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

1QNXPC75MXC9GW7VZZ7ND9QGE8

Listed

3 hours ago

Payment method

Cash