Search

30,810,000 EGP

1

185 sqm

EGP30,810,000

1 Room
1 Bathroom
185 sqm / 1,991 sqft
OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE IN CITY GATE, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDS

Prestigious Office 185 SQM at City Gate by Qatari

Type: Administrative Office
License: Adminstrative
Area: 185 SQM
Finishing: Core & Shell
Delivery: 4 Years

Price per SQM: EGP 166,540
Total Price: EGP 30,810,000

5% Down Payment: EGP 1,540,500
5% After 3 Months: EGP 1,540,500
Installments up to 8 Years

Valet parking services
24/7 security & CCTV

About New Avenue:

New Avenue is a real estate consultancy based in Egypt, aiming at providing comprehensive services for your real estate needs. If you are willing to make an investment or are interested in buying a residential or a commercial property, we are there for you to ensure transforming your plans into reality.

Given our individual experiences in the top real estate companies in Egypt & abroad, we have reached the conclusion that trust is primary factor we should be offering you when it comes to buying, renting or submitting your property for sale or rent.

New Avenue is aiming to provide our customer with almost all the needs that you would need Residential or Commercial. New Avenue offers offices and Retails that are available in almost every district in Egypt like New Cairo, Heliopolis, Na