EGP36,000,000
4 Bedrooms + Maid
4 Bathrooms
390 sqm / 4,198 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN CYAN, EL GOUNAFor sale and immediate execution Immediate receipt
Twin Villa in Cyan The Range - El Gouna Al-Hurghada
fully finished
Ready to move
First row lagoon, ground golf, first and open roof with pergolas
Land area 390 m
Buildings 165 m Net area
3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a Nanny room in the bathroom
Hilux finishing in the kitchen, adaptations and wall cabinets.
A private swimming pool can be implemented for the garden
The villa is built and externally written off
HDF Parquet Floors for Bedrooms
The total price for the speed of sale is 36 million pounds
Down payment EGP 32,120,000
And the rest 3,880,000 EGP
Two-year installment with the company, an installment of 485 thousand every 3 months for a period of 7 installments and the first installment on 28-8-2026
The price includes disposals and assignment fees.
Twin villa for sale in Cyan The Range - El Gouna
Twin Villa in Cyan The Range - El Gouna Al-Hurghada
fully finished
Ready to move
Land area 390 m
Buildings 165 m Net area
3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a Nanny room in the bathroom
A private swimming pool can be implemented for the garden
The villa is built and externally written off
HDF Parquet Floors for Bedrooms
The total price for the speed of sale is 36 million pounds
Down payment EGP 32,120,000
And the rest 3,880,000 EGP
The price includes disposals and assignment fees.
Property details
Property Type
Villa
Property Size
4,198 sqft / 390 sqm
Bedrooms
4 + Maid
Bathrooms
4
Available from
19 May 2026

Price Insights
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Red Sea
Provided by

Omar Fathy
Bold Egypt
See agency properties (55)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
G6MT08D7MQEN9PQ62QV5A8KX9G
Listed
1 hour ago
Payment method
Cash or Installments
Down payment
23,120,000 EGP