EGP55,600,055
3 Bedrooms + Maid
4 Bathrooms
253 sqm / 2,723 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN OGAMI, RAS AL HEKMAFOR SALE | Luxury Standalone Villa at OGAMI by SODIC – Ras El Hekma
للبيع | فيلا مستقلة في كمبوند أوجامي من سوديك – رأس الحكمة
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
The Location | الموقع
OGAMI by SODIC – Ras El Hekma, North Coast
أوجامي من سوديك – رأس الحكمة، الساحل الشمالي
Unit Details | تفاصيل الوحدة
Model | النموذج: Bayview Villa (Ground + 1st Floor)
Land Area | مساحة الأرض: 413.48 SQM
Built-Up Area | مساحة المباني: 253.79 SQM
Layout | التقسيم: 3 Master Bedrooms + Nanny's Room + Driver's Room
Finishing | التشطيب: Fully Finished (Premium Hotel-Serviced Standards)
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Financials | تفاصيل السداد
Total Price (With Over) | السعر شامل الأوفر: 55,600,000 EGP
Down Payment (Cash) | المقدم الكاش: 16,538,231 EGP
Remaining Balance | المتبقي أقساط للشركة: 39,061,769 EGP (20 Installments / قسطاً)
Maintenance | الصيانة: 4,208,000 EGP (Paid over 2 payments in 2028 & 2029)
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
For More Details & Inquiries | لمزيد من التفاصيل والمعاينة:
Grey Parrot Realty
Mobile: (+20) 01030606033
Email: info@greyparrotrealty.com
#Ogami #SODIC #RasElHekma #NorthCoast #LuxuryRealEstate #GreyParrotRealty #ResaleEgypt #الساحل_الشمالي #أوجامي #سوديك #عقارات_مصر
FOR SALE | BayView Villa at OGAMI by Sodic
للبيع | فيلا مستقلة في كمبوند أوجامي من سوديك – رأس الحكمة
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
The Location | الموقع
OGAMI by SODIC – Ras El Hekma, North Coast
أوجامي من سوديك – رأس الحكمة، الساحل الشمالي
Unit Details | تفاصيل الوحدة
Model | النموذج: Bayview Villa (Ground + 1st Floor)
Land Area | مساحة الأرض: 413.48 SQM
Built-Up Area | مساحة المباني: 253.79 SQM
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
Financials | تفاصيل السداد
Total Price (With Over) | السعر شامل الأوفر: 55,600,000 EGP
Down Payment (Cash) | المقدم الكاش: 16,538,231 EGP
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
For More Details & Inquiries | لمزيد من التفاصيل والمعاينة:
Grey Parrot Realty
Mobile: (+20) 01030606033
Email: info@greyparrotrealty.com
Property details
Property Type
Villa
Property Size
2,723 sqft / 253 sqm
Bedrooms
3 + Maid
Bathrooms
4
Available from
17 Oct 2028

Price Insights
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in North Coast
Provided by

Abdelrahman Mohamed
Grey Parrot Realty
See agency properties (72)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
ATOgamiVilla
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Installments
Down payment
16,538,000 EGP