Villas for sale in Shorouk City

595 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    25,700,000 EGP

    Prime-location villa with low downpayment now!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    127,860 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,520,000 EGP

    Ready villa heart of Shorouk La Vista great price.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    125,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale Ready to Move in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    5

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    own villa ready to move with Down Payment 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale at half price, top finishing

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    75,221 EGP/sqm

  • Sky

    Launch price:

    3,109,050 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Better House
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale very prime location at patio4

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع توين هاوس في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Villa Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    3

    340 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Best price and location fully Finished Villa

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    339 sqm

    58,997 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished Villa 5bedrooms HugeGarden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    340 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location

    Launch price:

    3,375,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Stella Location

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاند الون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    27,450 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون في كمبوند الباتيو 5 الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Zizina Flowers very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Flowers, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    355 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون ورنر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • Cleopatra Palace

    Launch price:

    9,816,527 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    Cairo,Shorouk City,5th District,Cleopatra Palace

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون هاوس في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,730,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa with garden in Maadi views

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    42,433 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Quattro Villa with garden Maadi view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس المطبخ والدريسنج

3

    4

    403 sqm

    57,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 276m price 30m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    276 sqm

    22,101 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio 5 East

    Launch price:

    19,520,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,Al Patio 5 East

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    27,840,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa, largest landscape, La Vista.

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    299 sqm

    93,110 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale fully finished rtm in alburouj

    Show Views logo image

3

    5

    340 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,920,000 EGP

    Ready villa, big discount, for sale near Madinaty.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    99,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,520,000 EGP

    North villa, open view, La Vista Shorouk.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    96,633 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale in El Patio 5 East Compo

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Casa

    Launch price:

    18,240,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,Patio Casa

    3 - 5 Beds