EGP30,000,000

3 Bedrooms + Maid
4 Bathrooms
245 sqm / 2,637 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN MOUNTAIN VIEW ICITY, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDS

Standalone Villa for Sale in Mountain View iCity

فرصة نادرة لامتلاك فيلا مستقلة بموقع "بريميم" في قلب Mountain View iCity (MV3). تتمتع الفيلا بإطلالة مفتوحة وساحرة على اللاندسكيب، وتصميم داخلي ذكي يوزع المساحات على ثلاث مستويات (أرضي + أول + روف)، مما يضمن لك ولعائلتك أقصى درجات الراحة والخصوصية.

المساحات: أرض 333م² | مباني 245م² + 45م² روف.

التصميم: أرضي + أول + روف (G+1+Roof).

التقسيم الداخلي:

3 غرف نوم واسعة.

4 حمامات.

غرفة خادمة (Nanny’s Room).

غرفة معيشة عائلية (Family Living).

الحالة: جاهزة للاستلام الفوري (Ready to Move).

الموقع: موقع متميز جداً بإطلالة مفتوحة على المساحات الخضراء.

التفاصيل المالية:

المقدم (Down Payment): 30,000,000 جنيه مصري.

المتبقي (Remaining): 1,300,000 جنيه مصري.

إجمالي السعر: 31,300,000 جنيه مصري.

Property details

Property Type

Villa

Property Size

2,637 sqft / 245 sqm

Bedrooms

3 + Maid

Bathrooms

4

Available from

13 May 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Mountain View developer Logo

Under Construction

Mountain View ICity New Cairo

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 bedrooms

Developed by:

Mountain View

Delivery Date:

Q1 2027

Down payment:

5%

Price Range:

100K-1BN EGP

Price Insights

This property costs 32% more than the average price of 3 bedroom in Cairo

Average Sale Price is 22,811,902 EGP

This property is 2% smaller than the average size of 3 bedroom in Cairo

Average size is 249 sqm

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo

Provided by

Agent Adham Abdelmegid

Adham Abdelmegid

Aqarpedia For Resale developer Logo

Aqarpedia For Resale

See agency properties (713)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

MAA-59

Listed

3 hours ago

Payment method

Cash