Villas for sale in Hay Sharq

110 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    27,612,285 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    309 sqm

    89,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Flexible payment plans immediate delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    309 sqm

    111,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 217 م (مروج - كاليستا )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,800,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 383 م (مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    6

    383 sqm

    98,694 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون استلام فوري للبيع 325 م (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    7

    325 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • Callista Muruj Villas - Muruj

    Launch price:

    12,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Callista Muruj Villas

    6 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 495 م (مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    7

    495 sqm

    101,010 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة استلام فوري للبيع 360 م (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    307 sqm

    130,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Super Lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    4

    237 sqm

    73,839 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    فيلا Twin House للبيع (279م + جاردن 150م) سموحة

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    429 sqm

    50,116 EGP/sqm

  • Muruj Green City

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Muruj Green City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 28

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    سكاي فيلا للبيع 330م سموحة - كومباوند سكاي لاين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    330 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,104,500 EGP

    Open view flexible payment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7+

    4

    332 sqm

    90,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Delivery within months best price

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 252 م سموحة (مروج) فيو لاند سكيب

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    252 sqm

    85,317 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully open view overlooking the main street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون للبيع 380 م (العروبة - مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Immediate delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    307 sqm

    130,293 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 1,100 م لوران (خطوات من ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7

    3

    1,100 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Open view of the landscape Ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    73,839 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,104,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 332 م (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    332 sqm

    90,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 105 م (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Delivery within months price Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    309 sqm

    111,650 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    27,945,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux finishes Private garage

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    309 sqm

    90,436 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Sky Villa Resale for Sale, 332 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    332 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Open views of the plaza Ready in 6 months

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    289 sqm

    46,712 EGP/sqm