5 bedroom Villas for sale in Hay Sharq

30 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    فيلا Stand Alone للبيع 270م سموحة

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    460 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    ready to move lower than market price open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    71,729 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون كومباوند مروج

    ICONIC logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    269 sqm

    128,252 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Open view Immediate delivery Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    337 sqm

    50,445 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza immediate occupancy

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    106,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Below market price prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 279 م سموحة (مروج - Meadoes)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,800,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 383 م (مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    6

    383 sqm

    98,694 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 495 م (مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    7

    495 sqm

    101,010 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Super Lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    73,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Delivery within months best price

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون للبيع 380 م (العروبة - مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Open view of the landscape Ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    73,839 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,104,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 332 م (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    332 sqm

    90,674 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    5,670,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 383 م - استلام فوري (سموحه - مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    6

    383 sqm

    14,804 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,750,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, 309 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    309 sqm

    80,097 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished Private garage

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    337 sqm

    51,928 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 237 م سموحة ( مروج )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    105,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,330,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند ألون 341م تشطيب كامل للبيع

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    341 sqm

    127,067 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,104,500 EGP

    فيلا 332م في سكاي لاين العروبة – مساحة استثنائية

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    332 sqm

    93,688 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,750,000 EGP

    مروج - سموحه الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    5

    269 sqm

    92,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Living & Smart Investment Standalone Villa

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    307 sqm

    115,960 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع 600 م سابا باشا

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    600 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,800,000 EGP

    توين فيلا للبيع 237 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    108,860 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثنائية لن تتكرر – فيلا فاخرة في قلب سموحة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    332 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

2