Twin Houses for sale in Hurghada

277 properties
  • 14

    Twin House

    56,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Direct on Sea Lagoon + Private Marina

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    311,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    72,500,000 EGP

    4-BEDS Twin House Open Lagoon ForSale In North Bay

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    350,241 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    23,200,000 EGP

    LAST PRIME SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED , LOWEST PRICE ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    154,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Twin Villa With Long 7years Almaza bay!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Prime 4B Twin House 5% DP Panoramic Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    188 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Panoramic Sea View Lagoon Front For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    19,800,000 EGP

    Last First Row Lagoon Twin House 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    19,200,000 EGP

    First Row Finished Twin Villa - Up To 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for sale fully finished early delievery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,800,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    19,988,000 EGP

    Exclusive Twin Villa – Poolside & Garden Living

    Homes Bay logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    75,426 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in El Gouna – Makady Heights

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Al Gouna Club Road, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    97,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,700,090 EGP

    LAST VILLA WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    126,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | NEW OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa,double view, with long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    23,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST VILLA 3BED SEAVIEW, LOWEST PRICE OVER 8YR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    132,222 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Twin House

    14,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Twin Villa for Sale in Al Ahyaa Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    75,000,000 EGP

    Last Twin Villa Direct on Open Sea Lagoon at Gouna

    Apart Real estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    362,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin Villa in El Gouna

    Beltone logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    223,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    41,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Sea View With Installment 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    186,363 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Sea View With Installment 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa at Chalet Price | Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    24,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW TWIN 3BED ,LOWEST PRICE ON 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Sea and Lagoon View Twin-Villa in New Gouna, 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm