EGP20,292,922
3 Bedrooms + Maid
3 Bathrooms
220 sqm / 2,368 sqft
TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE IN AZHA NORTH, RAS AL HEKMAResale twin
Best location in project
Project : Azha north coast
Developer : Madaar
Phase : Leunis
Unit Type : Twin House
Seaview
Direct on Lagoon
Bedrooms : 3 + nanny room
Bathrooms : 3
Deliver Date : June 2026
Finishing : Fully Finished + A/C's + kitchen cabin
Down payment : 15,500,000 EGP
Remains : 5,252,929 EGP
Total Price : 20,752,929 EGP
Buyer Commission 1.5%
______________________________________
Azha North Coast is a premium coastal resort on Egypt’s Mediterranean shore, designed as a luxury vacation and residential destination. Here’s a clear breakdown of its main features:
ocation & Setting :
Situated in Ras El Hekma, one of the most desirable spots on Egypt’s North Coast
Crystal-clear turquoise waters and white sandy beaches
Close to major roads like the Alexandria–Matrouh highway
Beach & Water Features :
Wide private beach with soft white sand
Swimmable lagoons spread throughout the development
Beach clubs with premium services
Water activities (jet skiing, paddleboarding, etc.)
Landscape & Design :
Large green spaces and landscaped gardens
Water features integrated across the resort
Low building density for privacy and open views
Amenities & Services :
Commercial area with restaurants, cafes, and retail shops
Clubhouse and social hubs
Swimming pools across different zones
Sports facilities (gym, courts, jogging tracks)
Kids’ areas and family-friendly spaces
Hospitality & Lifestyle :
Boutique hotel and serviced residences
Beachfront dining experiences
Events and entertainment areas
Security & Infrastructure :
24/7 security and gated access
Maintenance and property management services
Smart infrastructure and organized internal roads
#Resale Twin house in azha ras elhekma
#resale twin house in azha north coast
#twin house for sale in azha north coast
#twin house for sale in azha ras elhekma
Resale Twin direct lagoon Seaview delivery 2 month
Best location in project
Project : Azha north coast
Developer : Madaar
Phase : Leunis
Unit Type : Twin House
Seaview
Direct on Lagoon
Bedrooms : 3 + nanny room
Bathrooms : 3
Deliver Date : June 2026
Finishing : Fully Finished + A/C's + kitchen cabin
Down payment : 15,500,000 EGP
Remains : 5,252,929 EGP
Total Price : 20,752,929 EGP
Buyer Commission 1.5%
______________________________________
ocation & Setting :
Crystal-clear turquoise waters and white sandy beaches
Close to major roads like the Alexandria–Matrouh highway
Beach & Water Features :
Wide private beach with soft white sand
Swimmable lagoons spread throughout the development
Beach clubs with premium services
Water activities (jet skiing, paddleboarding, etc.)
Landscape & Design :
Large green spaces and landscaped gardens
Water features integrated across the resort
Low building density for privacy and open views
Amenities & Services :
Commercial area with restaurants, cafes, and retail shops
Clubhouse and social hubs
Swimming pools across different zones
Sports facilities (gym, courts, jogging tracks)
Kids’ areas and family-friendly spaces
Hospitality & Lifestyle :
Boutique hotel and serviced residences
Beachfront dining experiences
Events and entertainment areas
Security & Infrastructure :
24/7 security and gated access
Maintenance and property management services
Smart infrastructure and organized internal roads
#Resale Twin house in azha ras elhekma
#resale twin house in azha north coast
#twin house for sale in azha north coast
#twin house for sale in azha ras elhekma
Property details