EGP35,000,000
4 Bedrooms + Maid
4 Bathrooms
230 sqm / 2,476 sqft
TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE IN SWAN LAKE NORTH COAST, QESM AD DABAAHPhase 4 | First Row Lagoon
A rare opportunity to own a premium one-story twin villa in one of the most prestigious destinations on the North Coast. Ideally located first row on the lagoon, this elegant villa combines luxury, privacy, and breathtaking views in a refined coastal community.
Property Details:
Land Area: 600 sqm
Built-Up Area: 230 sqm
Roof Area: 190 sqm
One-Story Twin Villa
4 Spacious Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Maid’s Room with Private Bathroom
Finishing & Features:
Fully Finished
Fully Air Conditioned
Spacious private roof ideal for entertaining and relaxing
First-row lagoon view with open scenery
Modern design with premium layout
Excellent natural lighting and ventilation
Delivery:
2026
Financial Details:
Total Price: EGP 35,000,000
Down Payment: EGP 27,000,000
Remaining Installments: EGP 8,000,000
Maintenance Fees: EGP 1,587,000 (Due 12/2026)
Next Installment: EGP 723,800 (Due 07/2026)
Remaining installments until 07/2029
Perfect for luxury summer living or high-value investment in one of the North Coast’s most elite communities.
Luxury One-Story Twin Villa- SwanLake North Coast
Property Details:
Land Area: 600 sqm
Built-Up Area: 230 sqm
Roof Area: 190 sqm
One-Story Twin Villa
4 Spacious Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Maid’s Room with Private Bathroom
Finishing & Features:
Fully Finished
Fully Air Conditioned
Spacious private roof ideal for entertaining and relaxing
First-row lagoon view with open scenery
Modern design with premium layout
Excellent natural lighting and ventilation
Delivery:
2026
Financial Details:
Total Price: EGP 35,000,000
Down Payment: EGP 27,000,000
Remaining Installments: EGP 8,000,000
Maintenance Fees: EGP 1,587,000 (Due 12/2026)
Next Installment: EGP 723,800 (Due 07/2026)
Remaining installments until 07/2029
Property details
Property Type
Twin House
Property Size
2,476 sqft / 230 sqm
Bedrooms
4 + Maid
Bathrooms
4
Available from
11 May 2026

Beltone
See agency properties (550)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
AA-ER-00116
Listed
1 hour ago
Recommended for you
Payment method
Cash