Search

30,327,901 EGP

4

4

380 sqm

EGP30,327,901

4 Bedrooms + Maid
4 Bathrooms
380 sqm / 4,090 sqft
TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE IN MOUNTAIN VIEW CHILL OUT PARK, NORTHERN EXPANSIONS

Fully Finished Twin House - Prime location - 4BR

Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Chillout Park – October

A premium fully finished unit with a spacious layout in one of the top compounds in October City

Unit Details:

Built-up Area: 380 sqm

Internal Layout:

4 Bedrooms
Including 2 Master Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Reception
Kitchen
2 Terraces

Features:

Fully Finished
Selling with ACs and kitchen cabinets
Spacious and practical layout
Prime location inside the compound

Financial Details:

Down Payment: 23,200,000 EGP
Remaining: 7,127,901 EGP over 5 years
Total Price: 30,327,901 EGP

Prime opportunity for a ready-to-move luxury home with an extended payment plan in Chillout Park
For more details or viewing, contact us

Property details

Property Type

Twin House

Property Size

4,090 sqft / 380 sqm

Bedrooms

4 + Maid

Bathrooms

4

Available from

12 May 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Mountain View developer Logo

Completed

Mountain View Chillout Park

1, 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms

Developed by:

Mountain View

Delivery Date:

Q3 2023

Down payment:

10%

Property types:

Townhouse

Location

Map preview
6 October City Community
6 October City
Community Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

100K-1BN EGP

Provided by

Agent Bassil Ibrahim

Bassil Ibrahim

La Costa For Real Estate developer Logo

La Costa For Real Estate

See agency properties (404)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

RRJ7ZVBZVGFMHFCAM8V3RAGPG4

Listed

1 hour ago

Recommended for you

    Payment method

    Installments

    Down payment

    23,200,000 EGP