EGP48,000,000
6 Bedrooms + Maid
7 Bathrooms
530 sqm / 5,705 sqft
TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE IN THE LAKEVIEW BOUTIQUE VILLAS, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDSLuxury twin house for resale in Lakeview Boutique Villas – New Cairo, located in one of the most exclusive residential communities in Golden Square, Fifth Settlement.
The property is ready to move and delivered core & shell, offering the future owner the opportunity to fully customize the interior finishing and design according to their personal vision.
The twin house features a built-up area of 530 sqm on a 390 sqm land plot, with an exceptional layout including 6 master bedrooms, making it ideal for large families and luxury living in Lakeview Boutique Villas.
A private swimming pool structure is already included in the front yard.
Property Details
Built-up Area: 530 sqm
Land Area: 390 sqm
Bedrooms: 6 Master Bedrooms
Condition: Core & Shell
Status: Ready to Move
Features
Ready to move
Core & shell
6 master bedrooms
Swimming pool structure included
Front yard
Luxury family layout
Prime location inside Lakeview Boutique Villas
Excellent investment opportunity
Financial Details
Total Price: 48,000,000 EGP
Required Down Payment: 39,212,800 EGP
Remaining Installments: 8,787,200 EGP
Installment Plan:
8 installments × 1,098,400 EGP (Semi-Annual)
Next Installment: September 2026
Last Installment: March 2030
About Lakeview Boutique Villas
Lakeview Boutique Villas is one of the most premium villa communities in New Cairo, offering exclusivity, privacy, luxury living, and a prime location in the heart of Golden Square.
For more information or to arrange a private viewing please contact us via Call or WhatsApp:
+201055755097
We also have exclusive luxury villas and twin houses available for sale and rent across New Cairo compounds.
About NIFE Real Estate
NIFE Real Estate operates at the core of the real estate brokerage scene, delivering stability, expertise, and strategic insight across residential and commercial real estate in New Cairo, the New Administrative Capital, the North Coast, and Ain Sokhna.
Twin House Ready To Move | Lakeview Boutique
Property Details
Built-up Area: 530 sqm
Land Area: 390 sqm
Bedrooms: 6 Master Bedrooms
Condition: Core & Shell
Status: Ready to Move
Features
Ready to move
Core & shell
6 master bedrooms
Swimming pool structure included
Front yard
Luxury family layout
Prime location inside Lakeview Boutique Villas
Excellent investment opportunity
Financial Details
Total Price: 48,000,000 EGP
Required Down Payment: 39,212,800 EGP
Remaining Installments: 8,787,200 EGP
Installment Plan:
8 installments × 1,098,400 EGP (Semi-Annual)
Next Installment: September 2026
Last Installment: March 2030
About Lakeview Boutique Villas
+201055755097
About NIFE Real Estate
Property details
Property Type
Twin House
Property Size
5,705 sqft / 530 sqm
Bedrooms
6 + Maid
Bathrooms
7
Available from
17 May 2026

NIFE Real Estate
See agency properties (172)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
S-TM-LVBV-001
Listed
5 hours ago
Payment method
Cash or Installments