EGP30,350,000
3 Bedrooms + Maid
4 Bathrooms
411 sqm / 4,424 sqft
TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE IN SAADA COMPOUND, NEW CAIRO CITYSAADA NEW CAIRO
Twin house
View Club House & lagoon
BUA: 315 SQM
Land: 411 SQM
1 Master Bedroom
2 bedrooms
Maid bedroom
Bathrooms : 3 + 2 Guest Toilet
Living: 2
Finishing: Core & Shell
Delivery: 2026
Down payment: 16,000,000 EGP
Remaining installments: 14,351,802 EGP
Total: 30,351,802 EGP
#AM-12
Call us: 01000537292
توين هاوس 411م للبيع في سعاده استلام فوري باقل سعر
Twin house
View Club House & lagoon
BUA: 315 SQM
Land: 411 SQM
1 Master Bedroom
2 bedrooms
Maid bedroom
Bathrooms : 3 + 2 Guest Toilet
Living: 2
Finishing: Core & Shell
Delivery: 2026
Down payment: 16,000,000 EGP
Remaining installments: 14,351,802 EGP
Total: 30,351,802 EGP
#AM-12
Call us: 01000537292
Property details
Property Type
Twin House
Property Size
4,424 sqft / 411 sqm
Bedrooms
3 + Maid
Bathrooms
4
Available from
21 May 2026

Houseology
See agency properties (760)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
W8MYRH7QD1S58N3P494XAZM3AW
Listed
16 hours ago
Payment method
Installments
Down payment
16,000,000 EGP