EGP13,550,000
3 Bedrooms + Maid
3 Bathrooms
175 sqm / 1,884 sqft
TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN SEASHORE, RAS AL HEKMAUnder market price
Townhouse villa sea view at sea shore north coast
BUA: 175m2
Land: 178m2
3 bedrooms ( one ofe them master )
3 bathrooms
Nanny’s room with private bathroom
Kitchen
Reception
Terrace
Down payment: 13,550,000
Installments: 3,578,250 till Jul/2030
Total price: 17,128,250
Including maintenance
----------------------------------------------------------
Location
A gated community with prime location in KM 207
in Ras El Hekma
El Dabaa Road: 52km
New Al Alamein Road: 91km
Al Alamein Road: 120km
Fouka exit: 4km
Al Alamein Airport: 68km
Borg Al Arab Airport: 188km
240 Faddan
550m long Beachfront
Project depth 1.7k
30 beach entry swimming pools
3 gates
2 club houses
90% of units are sea view
Elevation from 0 to 32 meter above the sea level
Hotel and service apartments
Commercial area on the road
----------------------------------------------------------------------
New destination real estate consultancy is an Egyptian Brokerage company mainly focusing on selling & renting houses all over Egypt (resale/primary/rent).
Our aim is to assist and guide our clients to find the most convenient and perfect unit that suits their needs. We have a large database for most of the available units for sale and rent in all compunds located at New Cairo, 6th of October, North Coast, Ain Sokhna, and Gouna as well.
Our company has a large team of well-educated and professional property consultants that can help and guide you with all your needs or inquiries.
Townhouse villa 175m sea view Under market price
Townhouse villa sea view at sea shore north coast
BUA: 175m2
Land: 178m2
3 bedrooms ( one ofe them master )
3 bathrooms
Nanny’s room with private bathroom
Kitchen
Reception
Terrace
Down payment: 13,550,000
Installments: 3,578,250 till Jul/2030
Total price: 17,128,250
Including maintenance
----------------------------------------------------------
Location
A gated community with prime location in KM 207
in Ras El Hekma
El Dabaa Road: 52km
New Al Alamein Road: 91km
Al Alamein Road: 120km
Fouka exit: 4km
Al Alamein Airport: 68km
Borg Al Arab Airport: 188km
240 Faddan
550m long Beachfront
Project depth 1.7k
30 beach entry swimming pools
3 gates
2 club houses
90% of units are sea view
Elevation from 0 to 32 meter above the sea level
Property Size
1,884 sqft / 175 sqm
Bedrooms
3 + Maid
Bathrooms
3
Available from
20 May 2026

Seashore
1, 2 and 3 bedrooms