Townhouses for sale in Qesm Marsa Matrouh

168 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Early delivery sea view 4BR Chalet at Silver sands

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Early delivery Townhouse sea view at silver sands

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE 4BR DIRECT LAGOON EARLY DELIVERYR @ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fouka bay town house fully furnished prime view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE _ EARLY DELIVERY _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • Silversands North Coast

    Launch price:

    34,463,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Silver Sands

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW LAGOON TOWNHOUSE _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW LAGOON TOWNHOUSE _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse On Lagoon Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    83,720 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    25,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished Townhouse, 5% DP & near delivery.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    37,610,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in Silver Sands | Sidi Heneish

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    143,003 EGP/sqm

  • Marsa Baghush

    Launch price:

    15,703,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Shehab A. Mazhar
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Marsa Baghush

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    41,000,000 EGP

    Own A 4-Bedroom Double View Townhouse Over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    148,550 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW Townhouse early deliver over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW Townhouse early deliver over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW Townhouse early deliver over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,171,780 EGP

    fully finished townhouse - delivered lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    144,665 EGP/sqm

  • Almaza Bay

    Launch price:

    17,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20/80
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Almaza Bay

    Studio, 1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    53,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle 420m 5 master beds full sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    7+

    420 sqm

    126,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    29,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Villa Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    136,574 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    27,812,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 1St Row Fully Finished Over 10 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    146,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Very Prime Location Finished With AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Phase 1 with 8 Yrs Inst - Modon Ras Hekma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    200,000,000 EGP

    panoramic view sea view villa almaza bay 1st row

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    1,230 sqm

    162,601 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    22,850,000 EGP

    LUXURY TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE-SEA VIEW-FINISHED –3 BED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    108,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,212,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 1St Row Fully Finished Over 10 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    116,060 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    35,543,925 EGP

    resale townhouse corner view lagoon early delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    179,514 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE DIRECTLY ON LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    216,216 EGP/sqm