EGP9,000,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
187 sqm / 2,013 sqft
TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN BADYA PALM HILLS, 6 OCTOBER COMPOUNDSCorner Townhouse for Sale in Badya – Ready to Move
Land Area: 230 sqm
Built-up Area: 187 sqm
Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms: 3
Status: Ready to Move
Total Price: EGP 9,000,000
Corner Townhouse for Sale in Badya – Ready to Move
Land Area: 230 sqm
Built-up Area: 187 sqm
Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms: 3
Status: Ready to Move
Total Price: EGP 9,000,000
Property details
Property Type
Townhouse
Property Size
2,013 sqft / 187 sqm
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Available from
12 May 2026
Amenities
Unfurnished
Balcony
Security
Project information
Location

Price Insights
This property costs 56% less than the average price of 4 bedroom in Giza
Average Sale Price is 20,453,607 EGP
This property is 33% smaller than the average size of 4 bedroom in Giza
Average size is 278 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Giza
Provided by

Ahmed Koptan
Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
Ahmedhassan-9
Listed
1 hour ago
Payment method
Cash