EGP13,000,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
196 sqm / 2,110 sqft
TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN CAPITAL GARDENS COMPOUND, NEW CAPITAL COMPOUNDSTownhouse for Sale in Noor Capital Gardens
A premium townhouse located in one of the most distinguished residential communities, offering a practical layout and spacious living areas, ideal for families seeking comfort and privacy.
Property Details:
* Built-Up Area: 196 SQM
* Land Area: 274 SQM
* 3 Floors
* 3 Bedrooms
* 3 Bathrooms
* Not Finished
Financial Details:
* Total Price: 13,000,000 EGP
* Down Payment: 9,000,000 EGP
* Remaining Installments: 4,000,000 EGP over 11 Years
* Monthly Installment: 30,303 EGP
Townhouse for Sale in Noor Capital Gardens
Property Details:
* Built-Up Area: 196 SQM
* Land Area: 274 SQM
* 3 Floors
* 3 Bedrooms
* 3 Bathrooms
* Not Finished
Financial Details:
* Total Price: 13,000,000 EGP
* Down Payment: 9,000,000 EGP
* Remaining Installments: 4,000,000 EGP over 11 Years
* Monthly Installment: 30,303 EGP
Property details
Property Type
Townhouse
Property Size
2,110 sqft / 196 sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Available from
12 May 2026
Amenities
Balcony
Private Garden
Location

Price Insights
This property costs 38% less than the average price of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average Sale Price is 21,060,124 EGP
This property is 14% smaller than the average size of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average size is 229 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo
Provided by

MARIAM ELYAMANI
Home Select for real estate
See agency properties (1046)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
ME-TW-9
Listed
2 hours ago
Recommended for you
Payment method
Cash or Installments
Down payment
9,000,000 EGP