Penthouses for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

90 properties
  • 15

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Fully Finished Sea View Ready

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    6,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – La Vista Topaz

    Beltone logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    46,478 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    9,330,000 EGP

    Corner unit Sea View in La Vista 4 with AC's

    Do estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    47,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse In Lavista topaz Panorama sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    45,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse Chalet in La Vista Ray Sokhna

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    10,970,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 1st lagoon row, Suez Rd, ready now fast!

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    furnished penthouse direct Lake and golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    penthouse U8 bahry Furnished ACs on Lake and golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    furnished penthouse direct Lake and golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse full sea and lake view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • Can Limon Kai Sokhna

    Launch price:

    6,890,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Kai Sokhna

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Penthouse Sea & Pool View 140m | La Vista 3

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in La Vista Topaz – Ain Sokhna

    KRE investments logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    Ready Finished seaview Chalet prime location INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    97,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse chalet with roof ready for viewing sea

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    14,763,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale on the sea - La Vista Topaz Ain

    S signature logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    64,186 EGP/sqm

  • Waterside In Murano

    Launch price:

    9,037,717 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Murano Wadi Degla

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse blumar el dome sea and lagoon pool view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    4,140,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished With ACs - Appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    25,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,875,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse 2B Resale in La Vista 5 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    7,350,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse 3B Resale in La Vista 5 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,300,000 EGP

    Direct golf view, super lux, immediate delivery.

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • Savoy Blue Blue

    Launch price:

    5,999,940 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MGdevelopment
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blue Blue

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 17

    Penthouse

    14,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with AC's in Azha 274m

    Do estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    51,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse sea view at La vista topaz good price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    42,253 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Pyramids

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    432 sqm

    21,990 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Pyramids

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    530 sqm

    24,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Seaview furnished chalet sale at LaVista Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,250 EGP/sqm

  • M Residence

    Launch price:

    5,349,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna

    1 - 3 Beds