Penthouses for sale in Al Ein Bay

12 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse+Roof Fully Furnished For Sale In Ein Bay

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    furnished penthouse direct Lake and golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    penthouse U8 bahry Furnished ACs on Lake and golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    furnished penthouse direct Lake and golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Al Ein Bay U4 Sea View

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U2

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U9

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U4

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U7

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein Bay U9 Ain Sokhna

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    9,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U7

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Ein bay U7

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm