Penthouses for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City

310 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 214m Ready to move primelocation limited

    Bright logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    214 sqm

    39,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,200,000 EGP

    Last penthouse for sale in Sarai on the Suez Road

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    37,788 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Double Height - UP TO 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale best price in Lavenir Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    27,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale best price in Lavenir Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • Sumou Boulevard

    Launch price:

    3,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Paragon Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Sumou Boulebvard

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220 sq m for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale (a steal) in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    27,317 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse (Roof) for sale in Green Square, Mostakb

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m² for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,693,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale –Lavenir Compound ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m² for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m + 80m roof for sale in Lavenir Comp

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس دور خامس بالروف علي اللاند سكيب بحري صريح

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس220م بحري في كمبوند لافينير – المستقبل سيتي

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park View Haptown

    Launch price:

    11,780,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Park View Haptown

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m +80m roof prime location in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse with roof, semi-finished, in Lavenir Com

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market LAvenir Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    bent house 220m Semi-finished Price EGP 5,500,000

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Fields park

    Launch price:

    17,789,753 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden View Penthouse for Sale Green Square 200 m

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in L'Avenir + Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس باقل سعر و اميز لوكيشن في لافينير المستقبل

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند لافينير – الأهلي صبور بنتهاوس 220م

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Red

    Launch price:

    3,398,307 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Cornerstone Development
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Red

    1 - 5 Beds