Penthouses for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 2

310 properties
  • 6

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    special penthouse for sale in green sqare compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m² + 80m² Roof for sale in Lavenir Co

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Prime Penthouse in Green Square Zone (G)

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse (Roof) for sale in Green Square, Mostakb

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Apartment for Sale in Green Square, Bahr

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    2,230,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price penthouse for sale in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own a duplex (penthouse) for only 5,500,000 EGP W

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale in lavenir el mostakbal city enthouse

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in lavenir compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse with roof, prime location for sale overl

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m² for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس بروف ٢٢٠ متر كمبوند لافينير استلام فورى

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    5,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse @ L’AVENIR - Al Ahly Sabbour Development

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    750,000 EGP

    Duplex rooftop apartment for sale in Lavenir Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price penthouse for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    4,367,000 EGP

    Penthouse resale installments Ready Move in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    33,335 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,400,000 EGP

    3 bedroom penthouse for sale | L'Avenir - Al-Ahly

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price penthouse for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price penthouse for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m² for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس 3 غرف للبيع في L’Avenir – إطلاله مميزه

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 220 sqm penthouse in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    5,350,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    23,991 EGP/sqm