Search

8,350,000 EGP

3

3

230 sqm

EGP8,350,000

3 Bedrooms + Maid
3 Bathrooms
230 sqm / 2,476 sqft
IVILLA FOR SALE IN MOUNTAIN VIEW ICITY, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDS

hot deal - i villa roof in mountain park

Under market price
Mountain View I city
Mountain park
I villa roof middle
230 m
135 m roof
3 bedroom
3 bathroom
Very prime location
Ba7ry sare7
Delivery 6/2026
Total price: 9,702,316
Dp : 8,350,000 including maintenance
Remaining: 1,352,316
------------------------------------------

About Mountain View ICity New Cairo
Mountain View ICity New Cairo is one of the luxurious compounds in East Cairo.

It introduces a whole new concept of elite living and not just a mere residential compound.

The project is an integrated city with all your needs put forth under one roof.

Mountain View developed I City New Cairo Compound over a massive area of 500 acres.

The compound is designated with 5 districts or islands, each of which has its own full services and facilities,

with its own identity and color.

Property details

Property Type

iVilla

Property Size

2,476 sqft / 230 sqm

Bedrooms

3 + Maid

Bathrooms

3

Available from

11 May 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Mountain View developer Logo

Under Construction

Mountain View ICity New Cairo

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 bedrooms

Developed by:

Mountain View

Delivery Date:

Q1 2027

Down payment:

5%

Price Range:

100K-1BN EGP

Provided by

Agent Moataz Mohamed

Moataz Mohamed

Egypt Best Properties developer Logo

Egypt Best Properties

See agency properties (15050)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference