EGP8,150,000
3 Bedrooms + Maid
3 Bathrooms
235 sqm / 2,530 sqft
IVILLA FOR SALE IN MOUNTAIN VIEW ICITY, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDSI Villa Sky Garden is ready for immediate occupancy in Mountain View iCity with a generous down payment and low remaining installments.
Compound: Mountain View iCity, New Cairo
Location: Fifth Settlement - 90th Street
Building Area: 235 sq m
Consists of:
3 bedrooms, including a master bedroom
3 bathrooms
Reception
Kitchen
Terrace
Middle Unit
Facing North
Ready to Move In
Cash Required: 8,150,000 EGP, Remaining Balance in Installments
Remaining Balance: 1,500,000 EGP
Total Price: 9,650,000 EGP
I Villa resale Ready To Move from owner in MV
Compound: Mountain View iCity, New Cairo
Location: Fifth Settlement - 90th Street
Building Area: 235 sq m
Consists of:
3 bedrooms, including a master bedroom
3 bathrooms
Reception
Kitchen
Terrace
Middle Unit
Facing North
Ready to Move In
Remaining Balance: 1,500,000 EGP
Total Price: 9,650,000 EGP
Property details
Property Type
iVilla
Property Size
2,530 sqft / 235 sqm
Bedrooms
3 + Maid
Bathrooms
3
Available from
12 May 2026

Mountain View ICity New Cairo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 bedrooms
Developed by:
Mountain ViewDelivery Date:
Q1 2027
Down payment:
5%
Property types:
Villa, Apartment, Townhouse
Location

Provided by
ٍShorouk Tarek
Sonic For Real-Estate
See agency properties (134)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
31VEGEKAFRG1-Yasmeen
Listed
2 hours ago
Recommended for you
Payment method
Cash