EGP16,095,990
3 Bedrooms + Maid
3 Bathrooms
250 sqm / 2,691 sqft
IVILLA FOR SALE IN ALIVA, MOSTAKBAL CITY COMPOUNDSResale iVilla Garden for Sale in Mountain View Aliva – Mostakbal City
River Park Phase
Direct River View
Own a premium iVilla Garden in one of the best locations inside Mountain View Aliva with a stunning direct river view and an elegant modern layout.
BUA: 250 SQM
Garden: 75 SQM
Unit Details:
• 3 Bedrooms
• Master Bedroom with Dressing Room
• 3 Bathrooms
• Spacious Reception
• Kitchen
• Master Nanny’s Room
• Semi Finished
Delivery: 2027
Financial Details:
• Down Payment: 6,250,000 EGP
• Remaining: 9,845,990 EGP
• Total Price: 16,095,990 EGP
• Maintenance: 1,507,520 EGP
A very prime opportunity for both investment and upscale living in one of the strongest phases of Mountain View Aliva.
Resale iVilla Garden for Sale Direct River View
River Park Phase
Direct River View
BUA: 250 SQM
Garden: 75 SQM
Unit Details:
• 3 Bedrooms
• Master Bedroom with Dressing Room
• 3 Bathrooms
• Spacious Reception
• Kitchen
• Master Nanny’s Room
• Semi Finished
Delivery: 2027
Financial Details:
• Down Payment: 6,250,000 EGP
• Remaining: 9,845,990 EGP
• Total Price: 16,095,990 EGP
• Maintenance: 1,507,520 EGP
Property details
Property Type
iVilla
Property Size
2,691 sqft / 250 sqm
Bedrooms
3 + Maid
Bathrooms
3
Available from
20 May 2026

Aliva
2, 3 and 4 bedrooms
Developed by:
Mountain ViewDelivery Date:
Q3 2029
Down payment:
2%
Property types:
Apartment, Villa, Townhouse
Location

Provided by
Rahma Ahmed
La Costa For Real Estate
See agency properties (546)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
N5KPSK8TF6DPP60JJBC09WPV84
Listed
9 hours ago
Payment method
Installments
Down payment
6,250,000 EGP