Search

16,560,000 EGP

2

3

138 sqm

EGP16,560,000

2 Bedrooms + Maid
3 Bathrooms
138 sqm / 1,485 sqft
HOTEL APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ARKAN PALM 205, SHEIKH ZAYED COMPOUNDS

serviced apartment for sale in Crowne Plaza 205

Serviced Apartment for Sale – by Crowne Plaza
205 Compound – Arkan Palm Badreldin – Sheikh Zayed

Area: 138 sqm
Floor: 1st Floor
Prime open corner view overlooking landscape & lagoons
Fully finished

Layout:
• Reception
• Kitchen
• 2 Bedrooms (including 1 Master with bathroom & dressing)
• Shared Bathroom
• Guest Toilet

Payment Plan:
• Down Payment: EGP 10,075,616
• Remaining: EGP 6,484,384
• Over 16 quarterly installments
• Installment Value: EGP 405,274
• First Installment: 03/2025
• Last Installment: 12/2029

Total Price: EGP 16,560,000 (Maintenance not included)
Maintenance: EGP 819,554 due 06/2026

Contact: 01508160170

Property details

Property Type

Hotel Apartment

Property Size

1,485 sqft / 138 sqm

Bedrooms

2 + Maid

Bathrooms

3

Available from

11 Feb 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Arkan Palm Development developer Logo

Completed

205 Arkan Palm

1, 2 and 3 bedrooms

Delivery Date:

Q4 2025

Down payment:

15%

Price Range:

100K-978M EGP

Provided by

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

5EP34XKBH2H79TTEXFD7E77AZG

Listed

3 months ago

Payment method

Installments

Down payment

10,480,890 EGP