EGP2,301,039
2 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
104 sqm / 1,119 sqft
CHALET FOR SALE IN ZAHRA, SIDI ABDEL RAHMANZahra - New Alamein
Chalet in the prestigious Zone 5
Area: 104 sq m
Fully finished
Direct view of the lagoon
7-year installments
10% discount
Delivery within 10 months
Payment details:
Total before discount: EGP 10,327,200
After discount: EGP 9,294,480
Down payment: EGP 516,000
Monthly installment: EGP 29,000
Annual installment: EGP 752,000
Delivery payment: EGP 1,032,720
Lagoon view Chalet in Zahra 10month delivery10%Dis
Chalet in the prestigious Zone 5
Area: 104 sq m
Fully finished
Direct view of the lagoon
7-year installments
10% discount
Delivery within 10 months
Payment details:
Total before discount: EGP 10,327,200
After discount: EGP 9,294,480
Down payment: EGP 516,000
Monthly installment: EGP 29,000
Annual installment: EGP 752,000
Delivery payment: EGP 1,032,720
Property details
Property Type
Chalet
Property Size
1,119 sqft / 104 sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Available from
13 May 2026

Zahra
2, 3, 4 and 5 bedrooms
Developed by:
Morshedy GroupDelivery Date:
Q4 2024
Down payment:
5%
Property types:
Apartment, Townhouse, Duplex
Location

Provided by
Ahmed Zaki
Evergreen Properties
See agency properties (1589)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
za135
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Installments
Down payment
516,000 EGP