EGP10,452,204
2 Bedrooms + Maid
2 Bathrooms
120 sqm / 1,292 sqft
CHALET FOR SALE IN SILVER SANDS, QESM MARSA MATROUHPrime Lagoon View | 2BR Ground Chalet | Silver Sands - Silver Town | 2027 Delivery
————————
Unit Details:
Location: Silver Sands - Silver Town
Unit Type: Ground Chalet
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
BUA: 120 SQM
Garden Area: 120 SQM
View: Direct over Lagoon
Delivery: 2027
Finishing: Not specified
————————
Financial Details:
Total Price:
21,798,012 EGP (Without Maintenance)
Down Payment:
10,452,204 EGP
Remaining:
11,345,808 EGP
Buyer Commission:
Included
Transfer Fees:
Included
————————
Project Description:
This stunning ground chalet located in Silver Sands - Silver Town is positioned in a prime location, offering direct views over the lagoon. The chalet features a built-up area of 120 SQM with an additional 120 SQM garden, perfect for outdoor relaxation or entertaining guests. With 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, it offers comfortable living spaces, ideal for those seeking a luxurious coastal retreat.
The unit is set for delivery in 2027, providing ample time for planning and securing your perfect getaway or permanent residence. The chalet is situated in one of the most desirable developments on the North Coast, ensuring an exceptional lifestyle with beautiful views, premium amenities, and easy access to the water.
The total price for this exquisite property is 21,798,012 EGP, with a down payment of 10,452,204 EGP. The remaining balance can be paid in installments, offering flexibility. The price includes transfer fees and buyer's commission, making it a straightforward process for acquiring this luxury home.
Silver Sands is known for its exclusive location and high-end facilities, offering a perfect balance of privacy, serenity, and convenience. This property is ideal for anyone looking to invest in a premium location or seeking a relaxing retreat.
————————
Related Searches:
Silver Sands North Coast – Lagoon View Chalet – 2BR Chalet – Silver Sands Resale – Coastal Living – Investment Property – Luxury North Coast
Lagoon View | 2BR Ground Chalet | Silver Sands
————————
Unit Details:
Location: Silver Sands - Silver Town
Unit Type: Ground Chalet
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
BUA: 120 SQM
Garden Area: 120 SQM
View: Direct over Lagoon
Delivery: 2027
Finishing: Not specified
————————
Financial Details:
Total Price:
21,798,012 EGP (Without Maintenance)
Down Payment:
10,452,204 EGP
Remaining:
11,345,808 EGP