Chalets for sale in Markaz Al Hamam

101 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bungalows North Coast, Bungalows, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    39,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع في الساحل الشمالي - قرية الروضة (الكيلو 71)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Rawda, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Bungalows village on the coast

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

2

    1

    80 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    3,542,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في (سولي كوست - الساحل الشمالي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Soly Coast Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,420 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the landscape and sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    EKO Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    60,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    Chalet in Eko Resort, fully finished, only 10% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    EKO Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    91,489 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (المنتزة) 135 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Montazah, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    Bungalows north coast Chalet Fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    80 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    Tired of the North Coast Crowds? Eco Mina Was Made

    Inspire Homes logo image

    EKO Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,164 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,565,000 EGP

    Your Summer Home on the North Coast is Here

    Feeds logo image

studio

    1

    30 sqm

    118,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    39,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Bungalows village on the coast

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

4

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجاردن للبيع (المروة) 150م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Marwa, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale chalet135m with roof furnished and equipped

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Nice 3, Nice, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,299,999 EGP

    Delivery 2027 fully finished prime location price

    Selective logo image

    White Sand, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 160م قرية مارينا فلاورز الساحل الشمالى

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Marina Flowers, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet on pool in bungalows

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    80 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet pool view immediate delivery

    Selective logo image

    Marseilia Beach 1, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    1

    75 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    One-Story Chalet+Garden 75m for DP=2M or 8M Cash

2

    2

    106 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime chalet Alamein Finish ready deal easy plan

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move chalet Pool View Bungalows Village

    Susqual Management logo image

2

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    1,083,200 EGP

    Own a Chalet in Soly Coast – North Coast

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Soly Coast Resort, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    24,618 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي للبيع (مينا 4) 140 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mena 4, Mena, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,900,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع+بجاردن (استلام فوري+متشطب)في الساحل

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 2, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    125,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مينا 4) 155م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mena 4, Mena, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm