Search

10,000,000 EGP

3

2

139 sqm

EGP10,000,000

3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
139 sqm / 1,496 sqft
CABIN FOR SALE IN ZED EAST, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDS

Apartment for sale with a view and prime location

Apartment for sale in Z East Compound, Fifth Settlement, double view, in a very prime location, fully finished, delivery 2026

BUA: 139 m

Floor 7

Layout
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms

Fully Finished

Price Details

Down Payment: 10,000,000 EGP
Remaining Balance: 860,000 EGP
Total: 10,860,000 EGP

Property details

Property Type

Cabin

Property Size

1,496 sqft / 139 sqm

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Available from

25 Mar 2026

Amenities

Unfurnished

Balcony

Security

View of Landmark

Lobby in Building

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Ora Developers Logo

Under Construction

Zed East

3 and 4 bedrooms

Developed by:

Ora Developers

Delivery Date:

Q3 2029

Down payment:

5%

Price Range:

100K-1BN EGP

Provided by

Agent Hader Yasser

Hader Yasser

Gate real estate marketing developer Logo

Gate real estate marketing

See agency properties (1488)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

KH18

Listed

1 month ago

Payment method

Cash