EGP3,899,120
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
94 sqm / 1,012 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PRINCESS RESORT, HURGHADA RESORTSHigh ROI Opportunity – Two Bedroom, Flexible Payment Plans
Size: 94 sqm
Total Price: 4,587,200 EGP
Cash Price (15% Discount): 3,899,120 EGP
Payment Plans:
20% Down Payment – 3 Years
• Down Payment: 917,440 EGP
• Monthly Installment: 101,938 EGP
• Quarterly Installment: 305,813 EGP
25% Down Payment – 4 Years
• Down Payment: 1,146,800 EGP
• Monthly Installment: 71,675 EGP
• Quarterly Installment: 215,025 EGP
Location: Prime Street View
Delivery: 2028
Contact:
WhatsApp: 01040051901
Email: ghada@hurghadiansproperty.com
High ROI Opportunity – Two Bedroom, Flexible Payme
Size: 94 sqm
Total Price: 4,587,200 EGP
Cash Price (15% Discount): 3,899,120 EGP
Payment Plans:
20% Down Payment – 3 Years
• Down Payment: 917,440 EGP
• Monthly Installment: 101,938 EGP
• Quarterly Installment: 305,813 EGP
25% Down Payment – 4 Years
• Down Payment: 1,146,800 EGP
• Monthly Installment: 71,675 EGP
• Quarterly Installment: 215,025 EGP
Location: Prime Street View
Delivery: 2028
Contact:
WhatsApp: 01040051901
Email: ghada@hurghadiansproperty.com
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
1,012 sqft / 94 sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Available from
31 Dec 2028

Price Insights
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Red Sea
Provided by
Ghada Mohammed
Hurghadians Property
See agency properties (2118)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
NZQKT24RTPG1Z9SCSRKNW9YDCC
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Cash or Installments
Down payment
20 EGP