EGP7,316,232

2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
150 sqm / 1,615 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ATALANTIS, HURGHADA RESORTS

Ready in 20 Months! | 150sqm 2BR | Pool View

2 Bedroom Apartment in Hurghada | Atlantis Resort

Modern 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Atlantis Resort, Hurghada. Spacious 150 sqm unit on the 3rd floor with pool views — ideal for holiday living or rental investment.

• 150 sqm
• 3rd Floor
• Pool View
• Delivery in 20 Months

Price & Plan
• Cash: 7,316,232EGP
• Installments: 9,145,290EGP
• 20% Down Payment
• Up to 4 Years Installments

Prime location with pools, gym, spa, cafés, security, and strong rental potential.

+20 122 904 9361
+20 150 001 9200
marketing@rookestate.net

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

1,615 sqft / 150 sqm

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Available from

23 May 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Castello developer Logo

Under Construction

Atlantis

Studio, 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms

Developed by:

Castello

Delivery Date:

Q4 2027

Down payment:

15%

Price Range:

370K-1BN EGP

Price Insights

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Red Sea

Provided by

Agent Rook Development

Rook Development

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

203ZSS6PP8FQNHNWMGQ76D91R8

Listed

2 hours ago

Payment method

Cash or  Installments

Down payment

1,829,058 EGP