EGP3,114,934
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
73 sqm / 786 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ATALANTIS, HURGHADA RESORTSAtlantis Resort – Phase One
Condo – 73 sqm – 3rd Floor – Pool View
Total Price: 3,893,667 EGP ≈ 62,950 €
Cash Price (20% Discount): 3,114,934 EGP ≈ 50,360 €
Payment Plan:
20% Down Payment: 778,733 EGP ≈ 12,590 €
Balance over 4 years → Monthly Installments approx. 64,000 EGP ≈ 1,030 €
Delivery Date: December 2027
Finishing: Ultra Super Luxe hotel-style finishing
Optional: Bespoke furniture package available
Maintenance Fee: 10% upon delivery
Contact: 01040051901 • ghada@hurghadiansproperty.com
Condo – 73 sqm – 3rd Floor – Pool View
Condo – 73 sqm – 3rd Floor – Pool View
Total Price: 3,893,667 EGP ≈ 62,950 €
Cash Price (20% Discount): 3,114,934 EGP ≈ 50,360 €
Payment Plan:
20% Down Payment: 778,733 EGP ≈ 12,590 €
Delivery Date: December 2027
Finishing: Ultra Super Luxe hotel-style finishing
Optional: Bespoke furniture package available
Maintenance Fee: 10% upon delivery
Contact: 01040051901 • ghada@hurghadiansproperty.com
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
786 sqft / 73 sqm
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Available from
31 Dec 2027

Price Insights
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Red Sea
Provided by
Ghada Mohammed
Hurghadians Property
See agency properties (2157)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
1NBWKSF2ZNKFST2BZYHVGDM26C
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Cash or Installments
Down payment
20 EGP