EGP18,570,296
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
149 sqm / 1,604 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SILVER SANDS, QESM MARSA MATROUHFor Sale: Silversands, North Coast
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
plus Nanny Room Second Floor Pool View Apartment in Silvertown
Area Of Apartment :
-BUA: 149 Meters
-Delivery February 2028
-Facing West (Ba7ary)
Asking Price For Sale :
Down Payment: 8,285,508
Rest of
Installments: 10,284,788 (Till February 2030
Totalprice 18,570,296
=================================================
RE/MAX Al Mohager Office, one of RE/MAX's offices in Egypt, is a leading global marketing company specializing in real estate brokerage. We have a team of distinguished real estate marketing consultants. We have been providing high-quality services to our clients for many years.
= ...clients for many years.
For Sale: Silversands, North Coast
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Area Of Apartment :
-BUA: 149 Meters
-Delivery February 2028
-Facing West (Ba7ary)
Asking Price For Sale :
Down Payment: 8,285,508
Rest of
Installments: 10,284,788 (Till February 2030
Totalprice 18,570,296
=================================================
= ...clients for many years.
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
1,604 sqft / 149 sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Available from
18 May 2026

Price Insights
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in North Coast
Provided by
Julia Hassan
RE/MAX Al Mohager
See agency properties (1461)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
DIA-JL-SILVRSNDS-18-5-4300
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Installments
Down payment
8,285,508 EGP