Apartments for sale in Al Alamein

1,041 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a stunning sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    45,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last sea view apartment ready for occupancy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment immediate delivery finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment immediate delivery finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment, installments over 12 years

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Top view apt 230sqm, ready to move, 1.4M down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    6,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt in the best location in the Latin& top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

• 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    View and get now, rare price, full lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on the Sea in Mazarine .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a sea view in Mazayreen

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    12Yr Plan 5% DP Lowest Price 3BR 224SQM On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    826,000 EGP

    826K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    4,464 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    699,000 EGP

    699K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    840K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    713,000 EGP

    713K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    4,690 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mazrine, New Alamein, North

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • Sansa

    Launch price:

    1,443,750 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sansa

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,440,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع (مازارين - العلمين الجديده) 242م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    63,801 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, New Alamein Mazarine

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 800k of El Alamein El Alamein Tow

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    lagoon view fully finished dp 370k +10y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,730,000 EGP

    unit with large space and 90K Per Meter-sea view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • Wanas

    Launch price:

    1,781,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Master Group
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Wanas

    1 - 3 Beds