Apartments for sale in Al Alamein

1,053 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment, installments over 12 years

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last sea view apartment ready for occupancy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,397,000 EGP

    Apartment with sea view in Al Alamein towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    148,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,325,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Downtown New Alamein

    ICONIC logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    48,401 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في أبراج العلمين الجديدة نورس إيدج

    ICONIC logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • The Island Marina 5

    Launch price:

    13,084,615 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment for sale in New Alamin

    Elegant Home logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished + ACs in Alamien City VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    8,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, Sea View, El Alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FINISHES APT 2BED with Landscape View INST Over 9Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,183,000 EGP

    Chalet 167m (finished, view of the lagoon and Alam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    7,083 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128 sq m, New Alamein Mazarin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Latin District New Al

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    234 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 166 م العلمين (الداون تاون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    53,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,757,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment at the lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    130,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    down payment of 300k towers in El Alamein installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

• 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale direct on the lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    238m Prime Apt, Alamein, 12yr Installments for Sal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    39,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a sea view in Mazayreen

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a finished garden in Mazarine

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    51,569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,269,000 EGP

    YourSmart Investment Starts atDowntown North Coast

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    52,932 EGP/sqm

  • Sansa

    Launch price:

    3,450,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sansa

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,685,000 EGP

    Unit at floor up 25 with lagoon and sea - parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with immediate sea view and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    19,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with immediate sea view and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    19,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,307,000 EGP

    A In the Heart of Downtown North Coast

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    47,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,412,000 EGP

    The Coastal Side of Downtown A Place

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    43,360 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds