Apartments for sale in Al Alamein

1,031 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,989,000 EGP

    Best priced VIP view apt high end finished install

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    57,621 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    37,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,243,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in beachfront apartment with VIP fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    64,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    lagoon 1st row & 3 minute to the sea,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,760,000 EGP

    “Ready unit for sale in Mazarine New Alamein”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    12,137 EGP/sqm

  • The Island Marina 5

    Launch price:

    13,084,615 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,849,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 rooms with towers and sea view, imm

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    43,396 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,979,000 EGP

    Apartment 151m² with panoramic view of the sea and

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    52,841 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Last corner apartment with sea view in El Alamein,

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Last apartment with a view of Alamein Towers, read

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    48,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    812,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment Opposite Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,564 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    panorama sea view APT150m 1st row lagoon+low price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea furnished cht from mercon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Number (1) direct on the sea finished + furnished.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    apt with 108m garden direct lagoon & 3 min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    8,759 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

• 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a stunning sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    45,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last sea view apartment ready for occupancy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment immediate delivery finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment immediate delivery finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment, installments over 12 years

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Top view apt 230sqm, ready to move, 1.4M down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    6,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt in the best location in the Latin& top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • Sansa

    Launch price:

    1,443,750 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sansa

    1 - 2 Beds