EGP6,238,006
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
132 sqm / 1,421 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN VYE SODIC, NEW ZAYED CITYVYE by SODIC -
Ready to Move | Fully Finished | 3Beds + Penthouse
-Bua 132 m + Terrace 60m
-3 Bedrooms
-3 Bathrooms
-Down payment: 6,238,006
-Remaining 6,800,274
-Total Price: 13,038,280
....................................................................................................
-About NAJD:
We Bring to you more than 13 years team experience in the market, that guarantee the best solutions for buying, selling or renting residential or commercial units in Egypt
Moreover, and for the first time counting on our “investment team” we guarantee you the best investment opportunities in one of the most emerging markets in Egypt “Real Estate”.
We guarantee you the best out there:
* Full coverage across all Egypt
* A Huge number of various units are ready for you
* Official agent for more than 200 projects inside and outside Egypt.
* Different specialized teams ready to fully support your different goals “Investment – Residential “
Ready to Move | Fully Finished | 3Beds + Penthouse
Ready to Move | Fully Finished | 3Beds + Penthouse
-Bua 132 m + Terrace 60m
-3 Bedrooms
-3 Bathrooms
-Down payment: 6,238,006
-Remaining 6,800,274
-Total Price: 13,038,280
-About NAJD:
We guarantee you the best out there:
* Full coverage across all Egypt
* A Huge number of various units are ready for you
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
1,421 sqft / 132 sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Available from
17 May 2026
Amenities
Unfurnished
Balcony
Security
Project information
Location

Price Insights
This property costs 9% less than the average price of 3 bedroom in Giza
Average Sale Price is 6,879,981 EGP
This property is 21% smaller than the average size of 3 bedroom in Giza
Average size is 168 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Giza
Provided by

Kareem Abaza
Najd Real Estate
See agency properties (106)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
AHN-0221
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Cash