EGP8,000,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
172 sqm / 1,851 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN GARDEN RESIDENCE, HYDE PARKApartment for sale in Hyde Park, New Cairo
Area: 172m
Semi-finished
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
Reception
Special view
Down payment: 8,000,000
Installments: 1,848,761
Total price: 9,848,761
Prime Company
A company specializing in buying and renting real estate in Cairo (Fifth Settlement - Mostakbal City). Our sales and rental specialists possess extensive experience and in-depth knowledge of each area, not only of advertised units but also of market prices.
Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, New Cairo
Area: 172m
Semi-finished
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 3
Reception
Special view
Down payment: 8,000,000
Installments: 1,848,761
Total price: 9,848,761
Prime Company
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
1,851 sqft / 172 sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Available from
14 May 2026
Amenities
Balcony
Security
Location

Price Insights
This property costs 18% less than the average price of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average Sale Price is 9,766,973 EGP
This property is 4% smaller than the average size of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average size is 180 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo
Provided by
PRIME
Prime Company
See agency properties (363)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
Company54678
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Cash