EGP7,341,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
131 sqm / 1,410 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ELAN SARAI, SARAICode cs1484
Apartment with garden for sale in Sarai-Elan
Area 131m
Garden 202m
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
Semi finished
View pool & landscape
Total price 7,340,300
Dp 2,926,000
Instalments 4,414,300 till 2032
...
Apartment with garden for sale in Sarai-Elan
Apartment with garden for sale in Sarai-Elan
Area 131m
Garden 202m
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
Semi finished
View pool & landscape
Total price 7,340,300
Dp 2,926,000
Instalments 4,414,300 till 2032
...
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
1,410 sqft / 131 sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Available from
17 May 2026

Price Insights
This property costs 54% more than the average price of 2 bedroom in Cairo
Average Sale Price is 4,754,406 EGP
This property is 2% bigger than the average size of 2 bedroom in Cairo
Average size is 128 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo
Provided by
Treasure Realestate
Treasure Real estate
See agency properties (738)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
cs1484-may26
Listed
23 hours ago
Payment method
Cash