Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Sun Capital, page 5

206 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apart 235m+Roof_Ready To Move View Pyramids

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    27,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,445,000 EGP

    140m Sun Capital Pool View Apt 8Y Installments Dea

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    38,892 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Sun Capital | Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    69,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    113m apt + garden, direct Pyramids view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,964 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    Ready to move Primum Aprt. instalment Over 8 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,136,000 EGP

    Apt 171m 3 bedrooms prime location ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    18,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move - view of the Pyramids

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري في اميز بروجكت في حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    اميز شقه في اميز لوكيشن استلام فوري

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with prime view ready to move .

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    RTM 140m view pyramid with 8 Years Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment View Pyramids With Installment

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    apt113m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    41,681 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه بسعر متر مميز اقساط متساويه بدون دفعات8س

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    apartment prime view over 8 years 5% down payment.

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقهه استلام فوري في حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,530,600 EGP

    Studio+roof at the lowest price with an open view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    80,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,634,313 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden and pool view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    90,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,550,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale, with pool view .

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    72,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,590,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move ,3bed APT in 6th of October City

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    93,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,865,000 EGP

    APT for sale on a typical floor , a landscape view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,472 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    110m apt in a prime location at the lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm