Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 40

8,964 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    100m at Launch price in INST 12 years in Tamaya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 155m 3BR on special view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,383,000 EGP

    Unit 169m fully finished with 30% DIS and in INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    31,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment after Hyper One sale

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    75,163 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    The Best Price In New Zayed A FF 3-Beds Apt

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,866 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    19,379 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – in Kayan Compound, 6 october

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    42,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    ready to move town house by sodic over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,164 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Sodic in a prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,012 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Gate Open Green View

    Remax Westway logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    154 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Apartment 8th District Zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    52,682 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apt with garden Resale Open view -vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in Jannat Zayed, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,826 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    A prime apartment, RTM,highest levelof distinction

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    155m Finished Apt | Naia West | 5% DP over 15 Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills fully finished

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Finished apt in New Zayed at West View, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Resale one bedroom fully finished in Karmell

    Residia logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    60,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,875,000 EGP

    Apt 140m in the hillage very prime location 5%DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    84,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apt 2BR in ZED Zayed Finished +ACs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Vye | Sodic Fully finished Ground apartment 143

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    67,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,083,580 EGP

    Vye Ground apartment 144 67m garden Ready To Move

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    76,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Beverly Next to Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished - prime location in emaar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm