Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 37

8,964 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment next to Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed Towers near Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse by Crown Plaza Hotel

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    18,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,754,500 EGP

    Lowest 2 Bed With Garden In The Market

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,800 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With ACs in village west

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,435 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment 3bed 144sqm Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Zed West View Park

    Property Hills VIP logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,470,000 EGP

    Neo Apartment with terrace 30M Landscape View |VYE

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    43,430 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Pool view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,913,000 EGP

    Unit 198m ready to move in INST over 12 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    19,762 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3BR Apartment in VYE Near to Club

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 95 sqm 2bed Prime View in Kayan Compond

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment at Solana New Zayed Today

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Solana New Zayed Apartments with Easy Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    90,579 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    New Launch at Solana New Zayed with 10-Year Plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,999,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs for sale Al Karma Kay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    19,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Beds Apartment 170m for Sale,Beverly

    Real Vision logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Beds Apartment 170m for Sale,Beverly

    Real Vision logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Village West Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    174 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Estates Residences Below market

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APART 3BR WITH ROOF_FINISHED_PRIME LOCATION_UP 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm