Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Regents Park, page 4

100 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 5% DP 8y installment new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    100,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,400,000 EGP

    apartment GF 5% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment 8y installment in new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    last unit early delivery with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    78,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فى ريجنتس بارك التجمع بسعر جيد

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند ريجينسى بارك التجمع الخامس بسعر جيد

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر جيد شقه بريجينتس بارك التجمع الخامس

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    last unit early delivery with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    76,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Regents Park \ New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    63,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with kitchen and AC'S

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Regents Park - Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    furnished apartment in regents park lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished apartment in Regents

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment private garden for sale

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in the most prestigious compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    81,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Regency Park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Very prime location - Opportunity

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    61,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Regents Park

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in Regents Park Fully Finished

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 1BR Apartment Regents Park on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Regents Park, New Cai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    77,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    primium unit 235sqm in regents park 4 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    80,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Regents Park prime location

    Home Destination logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    79,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Regents Park Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,214 EGP/sqm