Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 88

7,341 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Book 2BR 117 sqm with open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Invest in strategic location with high value

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    Invest in 89 sqm near Neverland

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    Own unit 89 sqm in green landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own 112 sqm pool view apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    49,107 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Own penthouse 82 sqm with open view and privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Book 2BR___ sqm near major malls

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Book 91 sqm surrounded by landscape and water

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Book 2BR117 sqm near Senzo Mall and Neverland

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Own penthouse 117 sqm in full community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,114,800 EGP

    80m Apartment 1BR Private Garden 54m Ground Unit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    88,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Invest in 117 sqm in fully serviced community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,726,395 EGP

    Book 74 sqm near all services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    50,356 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Invest in 58 sqm in elevated project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    Invest in 89 sqm with high rental return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    Own 2BR 89 sqm in full resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,217,500 EGP

    Own 65 sqm with E-shaped design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Own 2BR 91 sqm in front of Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,231,100 EGP

    Book 106 sqm with hotel management

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    49,350 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Book unit 117 sqm with modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Own 91 sqm in front of major entertainment hub

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,542,000 EGP

    Invest now in 62 sqm strong opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Invest now in 82 sqm rare opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Book 2BR 91 sqm with private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Invest in 91 sqm with hotel management

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm