Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 268

7,481 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,146,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 58sqm street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,540,000 EGP

    your Ibiza Apartment with Direct Beach Access

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,632,000 EGP

    Own a 1BR apartment on the Promenade with 15% down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,636,664 EGP

    Iconic: Elevated Living in the Heart of Hadaba

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    55,305 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,691,250 EGP

    شقه فيو بحر وعالشارع الرئيسي بالاحياء 20% مقدم

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    33,825 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,600 EGP

    Cozy Poolside apartment at La Vida

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    44,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio in Atlantis Resort – Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    55m² Studio, Prime Location, Steps from Sheraton

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,747,840 EGP

    Own a Sahl Hasheesh home, no down payment, 6 years

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    81,299 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,437,565 EGP

    with 15% off -own your home at La-Gouna

    Homes Bay logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    28,751 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه فالممشى السياحي تقسيط لـ4سنوات

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 65sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,068,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 79 Sqm pool view, Long Beach

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    76,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    1bedroom apatment 65sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,213,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 63sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,368,000 EGP

    Studio 37Sqm direct on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,091,000 EGP

    Investment Gem in Hurghada – Comfort Meets Lifesty

    Homes Bay logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    34,850 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,498,550 EGP

    Studio 43Sqm Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    34,850 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,308,000 EGP

    Studio 54 Sqm. pool view. Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    98,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,958,000 EGP

    شقه مقدم 15% في الممشى السياحي تقسيط ل4سنوات

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,925,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Resort in Hurghada Perfect Price

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,581,300 EGP

    Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment with Main Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Azur Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    49,740 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,904,000 EGP

    Apartment two bedroom 90m Sea view, Private beach

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    110,044 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,512,000 EGP

    Studio 57m pool view Red Hills, Zero Down payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,701 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,925,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الهضبه بمقدم 20% فقط

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm