Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 264

7,481 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    6,204,000 EGP

    American 1 BR Garden | ONE7

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    72,988 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,953,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 67Sqm pool view and sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,029,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    1Bedroom side Sea View | Majra Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,304,000 EGP

    Invest 102 sqm Full Living & Investment Opportunit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,074,000 EGP

    Invest 58 sqm Excellent Opportunity in the Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 70SQM - Pool- Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Turtles Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 70Sqm direct pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,747,654 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 55 متر مربع فالاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    31,775 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,717,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    Studio Mountain View | Majra Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,348,000 EGP

    Own 62 sqm Modern Living in a Luxury Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,074,000 EGP

    Own 58 sqm Modern Living in a Full Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Two Bedroom 86 SQM - Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    75,581 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,939,258 EGP

    Special two bedrooms 84 SQM - 4 Years Installment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    46,895 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,763,000 EGP

    Own 71 sqm Modern Living in a Luxury Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,468,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Garden | One7 Residence

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    80,850 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,343,840 EGP

    1BR Apartment Landscape view in sahl hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    79,824 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,717,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    48,628 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,990,115 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    80 sqm one bedroom apartment with modern layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,926,930 EGP

    Guaranteed real estate investment in 80m apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    49,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,576,000 EGP

    Book Your 88 sqm Living & Investment by the Sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,074,000 EGP

    Book Your 58 sqm Premium Seaside Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,020,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 67SQM- Pool-Sea View - Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm