Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 267

7,481 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,628,800 EGP

    Studio side sea view with private beach

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,132,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 65sqm mountain view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,508,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Sea View | Lavanda Suites

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    10,510,500 EGP

    91 m² Sea View Apt with Private Beach – 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    115,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,111,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,275,000 EGP

    Sea and pool view 1 bedroom for sale in Gravity

    My Real Estate logo image

    Sun Gate Residence, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    66,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    studio apartment 40sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    Aprt120m_El Hegaz Road pyament35% install36month

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,213,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 63sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,432,000 EGP

    Studio 38Sqm on the pool with installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,295,000 EGP

    Studio 45m² on the promenade – 20% down payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,091,230 EGP

    studio aparment 45sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    68,694 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,185,000 EGP

    Apartment two bedrooms 134 Sqm, Zero Down payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    68,544 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,843,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Sea & Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,910,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين في الممشى السياحي بمقدم 15% فقط

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,071,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 70sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,132,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Mountain View | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,953,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    One BedRoom63m-Fully Finished-4Pools-Install3years

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,905,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Lavanda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,683,563 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 74 متر مربع في الهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,091,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Pool View by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    34,850 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,275,500 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,925 EGP/sqm