Waterfront Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 7

1,671 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    APT loft resale 198 m + garden 78m in solana west

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    LowPrice Apt in Solana PrimeLocation500KDP Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    New launch with only 5% dp installment 10 yrs

    Western House logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    141 sqm

    101,418 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند سولانا ويست برايم لوكيشن

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    89,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment best price with prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished on Nozha Street next to Dorra

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt Fully Finished . in Solana Prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, 2 BR Panoramic View, Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Vye Sodic prime location

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished 3bed in El Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    47,546 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,520,000 EGP

    Apt 182 sqm With A Private Entrance In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,318 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,754,500 EGP

    Lowest 2 Bed With Garden In The Market

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,470,000 EGP

    Neo Apartment with terrace 30M Landscape View |VYE

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    43,430 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3BR Apartment in VYE Near to Club

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment at Solana New Zayed Today

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Solana New Zayed Apartments with Easy Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    90,579 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    New Launch at Solana New Zayed with 10-Year Plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment finished with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment + installment 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale 120m open view and ready to move INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm