Waterfront Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 3

1,671 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APPARTMENT FOR SALE IN SOLANA FULLY FINISHED

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,930,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Early Delivery in Karmell Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    73,196 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Karmell New Zayed Apartment Near Delivery For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    158 sqm

    113,924 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    New Zayed Ground Apartment with GardenNearDelivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    133,802 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished | Apartment for sale ,Vye by sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment , next to Sodic and Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    SODIC \VYE \Resale \Apartment 2 BedRoom \Delivered

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart 140sqm in Zayed installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    3Bedroom in Belle Vie,Under Market Price on lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    65,895 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Finished Corner apartment 3 bedrooms plus nanny

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    70,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER OWN FINNSHED UNIT INSTALMENT ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Pay 5% in 75m at Q INST 93K over 180 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    82,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,290,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 15 years in 160m villas +greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Primum View Over 10 Years by Ora

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment+Nany Landscape View Over 10 Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    92,907 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,970,000 EGP

    131m garden view at Q INST 150K over 180 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    76,106 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Facing North Apartment 3 Bed With Nanny Open View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    87,943 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    New Launch - Facing North Apartment Landscape View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    77,966 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بافضل سعر في الماركت في فاي نيو زايد

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move 3B next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    34,591 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Deliver now finish apartment nearby Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    29,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in New Zayed 9M Below Market

    Western House logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    64,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Marville Next to Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    109,160 EGP/sqm